https://forms.gle/dZinJzxejgBsoGb97

This is the information provided by coaches as of 10 am May 17th

Shot Put

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Chaunte Porter 12 Coffeyville 39-2
Kenzie Jackson 12 Northeast Arma 38’10”
Riley Bebb 11 Labette County 35-5
Kelci Locke 11 Riverton 34-7
Brooklyn Jackson 9 Northeast Arma 34’11
Elizabeth Wells 11 Riverton 33-7
Zyon Robinson-Turner 10 Coffeyville 33-2
Kinsey Bebb 9 Labette County 32-7.25
Macy Farrington 11 Pittsburg 32-4
Mary Jane Britz 10 Prairie View 32-2.5
Alyzabeth Kress 10 Pittsburg 32-2
Jayden Davis 10 Labette County 31-4.5
Jena Swearingen 9 Prairie View 30-3
Lena Aguilar 12 Chanute 29-6.5
Averee Hicks 9 Chanute 28-9
Ella Gahagan 11 Chanute 28-0

Discuss

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Kenzie Jackson 12 Northeast Arma 122’2
Chaunte Porter 12 Coffeyville 121-5
Kelci Locke 11 Riverton 114-8
Brooklyn Jackson 9 Northeast Arma 110’2″
Jessie Lawson 10 Pittsburg 109-10
Morgan Compton 12 Riverton 105-7.25
Macy Farrington 11 Pittsburg 105-7
Riley Bebb 11 Labette County 103-11
Lena Aguilar 12 Chanute 102-1.5
Lilah McCarty 10 Prairie View 100-9
Rileigh Manuel 11 Pittsburg 98-8
Kyli Baylor 9 Chanute 98-10
Greta Ison 12 Southeast 96-8
Mary Jane Britz 10 Prairie View 96-4
Kinsey Bebb 9 Labette County 92-9
Averee Hicks 9 Chanute 92-10
Ella Burnett 11 Erie 65-5
Abbie Wiebe 9 Erie 48-4

Javelin

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Riley Bebb 11 Labette County 139-5
Kenzie Jackson 12 Northeast Arma 118’11”
Breck Slaughter 9 Pittsburg 116-10
Kally Stroup 10 Prairie View 115-7
Lauren Torrance 12 St. Mary’s Colgan 115′
Kelci Locke 11 Riverton 107-8
Peyton Morey 9 Pittsburg 106-4
Rylee Davis 10 Prairie View 106-3
Ridley Lynn-Cerne 12 Labette County 103-6
Jakiya Brown 10 Chanute 103-1
Averee Hicks 9 Chanute 100-7
Brooklyn Jackson 9 Northeast Arma 99’5″
Lena Aguilar 12 Chanute 93-3
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 77-11
Lily Welch 9 Erie 69-0
Abbie Wiebe 9 Erie 61-6

Pole Vault

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Anna Washburn 11 Caney 10-1
Lexi Baker 12 Prairie View 9-0
Josie Conner 11 Cherryvale 8-6
Alice Carnahan 11 Labette County 8-6
Taylor Good 10 Labette County 8-0
Layla Harbin 10 Chanute 7-6
Kayann Humble 11 Pittsburg 7-6
Alyssa Heydenrych 9 Pittsburg 7-6
Landyn Martin 10 Riverton 7-6
Isabella Barney 10 Chanute 7-0
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 7-0
Audrey Jacobs 12 Southeast 7-0
Macie Herron 9 Southeast 7-0

Long Jump

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 17-3
Savannah Viets 9 Coffeyville 17-2.25
Camrie Ranabargar 11 Chanute 16-7.25
Ali Scripsick 12 St. Mary’s Colgan 16-4.5
Allee Martin 11 Labette County 16-4
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 16-0.75
Isabella Piccinie 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 16-0
Bethany Umbarger 11 Cherryvale 15-7
Onna Jorge 9 Pittsburg 15-6.5
Octavia Amman 10 Erie 15-5
Madison Morgan 9 Riverton 15-3.75
Olivia Lee 12 Labette County 15-3.5
Jakiya Brown 10 Chanute 15-2.5
Isabella Barney 10 Chanute 15-0
Lily Welch 9 Erie 13-8.25
Megan Richenburg 10 Erie 12-2

Triple Jump

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 38-5.5
Anna Washburn 11 Caney 35-0
Bethany Umbarger 11 Cherryvale 34-5
Ali Scripsick 12 St. Mary’s Colgan 34-4
Taisha Combs 9 Pittsburg 33-7.5
Maddi Baker 12 Prairie View 33-2
Dessie Gorley 12 Pittsburg 33-10
Allee Martin 11 Labette County 32-9.5
Jakiya Brown 10 Chanute 32-8.5
Cha’Kyra Walls 10 Chanute 30-11
Layla Harbin 10 Chanute 29-6.5

High Jump

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Mark
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 5-6
Bethany Umbarger 11 Cherryvale 5-4
Maddi baker 12 Prairie View 5-3
Grace Prince 9 Caney 5-0
Ella Burnett 11 Erie 5-0
Makenzie LaRue 10 Erie 5-0
Jakiya Brown 10 Chanute 4-10
Josie Walter 9 Crest 4-10
Ivery Watts 9 Pittsburg 4-10
Natalie Carson 12 Labette County 4-8
Caitlyn Briggs 9 Labette County 4-8
Jacy Thomasson 12 Riverton 4-8
Jakayla Davis 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 4-8
Isabella Barney 10 Chanute 4-6
Layla Harbin 10 Chanute 4-4