This is the information provided by coaches as of June 1st

100

Jakayla Johnson-Jones 9 Coffeyville 12.39
Erin Lopez 9 Coffeyville 12.4
Camrie Ranabargar 11 Chanute 12.46
Onna Jorge 9 Pittsburg 12.46
Alivia Parker 11 Riverton 12.65
Jacy Thomasson 12 Riverton 12.71
Brooklyn White 10 Coffeyville 12.75
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 13.1
Landry George 12 Pleasanton 13.24
Madison Morgan 9 Riverton 13.27
Trinity Lohrmeyer 12 Frontenac 13.27
Morgan Compton 12 Riverton 13.29
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 13.3
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 13.42
Mia Coleman 11 Crest 13.68
Danyka Pointer 11 Jayhawk Linn 13.68
Courtney Shelton 12 Fort Scott 13.71
Kylah Sander 9 Marmaton Valley 13.86
Cha’Kyra Walls 10 Chanute 13.89
Jade Smith 11 Olpe 13.9
Abby Campbell 11 Sedan 13.99
Claire McElroy 9 Fort Scott 14.01
McKenzie Murphy 12 Fort Scott 14.34
Makya Neil-Cox 9 Pleasanton 14.34
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 14.65
Octavia Amman 10 Erie 14.93
Lily Welch 9 Erie 15.23

200

Jacy Thomasson 12 Riverton 26.3
McKenzie Murphy 12 Fort Scott 26.3
Alivia Parker 11 Riverton 26.5
Onna Jorge 9 Pittsburg 26.8
Jakayla Johnson-Jones 9 Coffeyville 26.83
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 26.91
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 26.99
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 27.1
Erin Lopez 9 Coffeyville 27.1
Taisha Combs 9 Pittsburg 27.4
Dalanie Meek 10 St. Mary’s Colgan 27.65
Trinity Lohrmeyer 12 Frontenac 27.77
Landry George 12 Pleasanton 27.95
Camrie Ranabargar 11 Chanute 28.28
Danyka Pointer 11 Jayhawk Linn 28.45
Brea Dawson 9 Jayhawk Linn 28.5
Courtney Shelton 12 Fort Scott 28.81
Jade Smith 11 Olpe 28.81
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 28.97
Kiera McGrew 9 Jayhawk Linn 29.2
Kylah Sander 9 Marmaton Valley 29.31
Abby Campbell 11 Sedan 29.74
Makya Neil-Cox 9 Pleasanton 30.63
Octavia Amman 10 Erie 31.21
Lily Welch 9 Erie 32.46
Megan Richenburg 10 Erie 33.04

400

Abby Veile 12 Independence 1:00.99
Lauren Torrance 12 St. Mary’s Colgan 1:01.72
Taisha Combs 9 Pittsburg 1:01.89
Janae Granere 11 Marmaton Valley 1:01.91
Audrey Cavaness 9 Coffeyville 1:02.6
Aubrey Boss 10 Labette County 1:02.78
Adessah Reed 9 Pittsburg 1:03.16
Eva Thompson 11 Independence 1:03.26
Keegan Yarick 11 Fort Scott 63.3
Gianna Costantini 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 1:03.75
Lily Wiley 9 Labette County 1:03.83
Eliz White 10 Southeast 01:04.2
Delanie Fox 9 Prairie View 01:04.7
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 1:04.96
Zoe Hiben 12 Oswego 1:05.02
Adeline Randall 9 Jayhawk Linn 1:05.37
Kinley Edgerton 9 Crest 1:05.54
Kiera McGrew 9 Jayhawk Linn 1:06.06
Kylee Comstock 10 Fort Scott 66.28
Jill Belcher 9 Fort Scott 66.73
Maddie Kepley 9 Chanute 1:06.75
Abby Stephenson 12 Chanute 1:07.90
Andie Sevart 10 Chanute 1:10.00
Ella Burnett 11 Erie 1:10.17
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 1:13.51
Megan Richenburg 10 Erie 1:17.16

800

Keegan Yarick 11 Fort Scott 2:21.9
Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 2:22.82
Abby Veile 12 Independence 2:24.89
Jocelyn Fess 10 Fort Scott 2:29.88
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 2:30.09
Eliz White 10 Southeast 2:32
Grace Jones 12 Frontenac 2:33.73
Eve Moss 11 Pittsburg 2:34.76
Adeline Randall 9 Jayhawk Linn 2:35.04
Peyton Schmidt 9 Crest 2:35.97
Cynthia Cazares 12 Jayhawk Linn 2:36.03
Maggy Moyer 9 Caney 2:36.08
Eva Thompson 11 Independence 2:39
Violet Stich 10 Chanute 2:39.79
Kiera McGrew 9 Jayhawk Linn 2:42.8
Adison Morse 10 Independence 2:44.69
Lilly Skalsky Olpe 9 Olpe 2:44.97
Josie Walter 9 Crest 2:45.43
Piper Overman 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 2:45.97
Jill Belcher 9 Fort Scott 2:46.0
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 2:52.50
Abigail Bower 12 Sedan 2:58.07

1600

Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 5:11.38
Keegan Yarick 11 Fort Scott 5:28.0
Josie Walter 9 Crest 5:43.0
Lilly Skalsky 9 Olpe 5:43.13
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 5:43.36
Maggie Payne 11 Frontenac 5:44.03
Jocelyn Fess 10 Fort Scott 5:47.52
Abby Veile 12 Independence 5:54.27
Emilie Zylstra 11 Labette County 5:57.04
Polona Kalan 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 6:01.06
Macie Moore 10 Chanute 6:03.12
Eliz White 10 Southeast 6:05
Madelin Beshear 9 Independence 6:08.13
Mesa Casper 11 Fort Scott 6:11.32
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 6:26.98
Madison Morrow 9 Independence 6:27.4
Ariana Pennington 11 Sedan 6:41.66

4

3200

Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 11:33.74
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 12:16.88
Josie Walter 9 Crest 12:24.91
Campbell Odell 11 Fredonia 12:25
Lilly Skalsky 9 Olpe 12:29.62
Peyton Schmidt 9 Crest 12:30.89
Macie Moore 10 Chanute 12:55.94
Emilie Zylstra 11 Labette County 13:08.46
cera Schenck 9 Frontenac 13:10
Polona Kalan 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 13:18.76
Mesa Casper 11 Fort Scott 13:28.37
Madelin Beshear 9 Independence 13:31
Aubrey 9 Crest 13:34.25
Michelle Carranco 9 Independence 14:05.28
Madison Morrow 9 Independence 14:36.74
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 14:50.75

100 Hurdles

Maddi Baker 12 Prairie View 15.78
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 15.87
Makayla Strickland 12 Coffeyville 16
Brea Dawson 9 Jayhawk Linn 16.4
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 16.46
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 16.54
Dessie Gorley 12 Pittsburg 16.7
Mia Coleman 11 Crest 16.99
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 17.04
Brinley McGhee 12 Crest 17.36
Makenzie LaRue 10 Erie 17.62
Hannah Brown 11 Pittsburg 18.09
Kaitlyn Williams 11 Oswego 18.39
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 18.59
Maleia Sukraw 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 18.62
Kylee Dickerson 9 Northeast Arma 18.7
Barney 10 Chanute 18.94
Bailey Siu 9 Southeast 18.99

300 Hurdles

Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 46.55
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 47.15
Piper Barney 10 Marmaton Valley 48.23
Maddi Baker 12 Prairie View 49.03
Brea Dawson 9 Jayhawk Linn 49.21
Priscilla Raschen 11 Independence 49.61
Dessie Gorley 12 Pittsburg 49.7
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 49.76
Landry O’Brien 10 Labette County 50.04
Yolaine Luthi 12 Madison 50.1
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 50.2
Jada Schnieders 10 Baxter Springs 50.57
Anna Washburn 11 Caney 50.65
Kinsley Boss 10 Labette County 51.56
Hannah Brown 11 Pittsburg 51.89
Grace Prince 9 Caney 51.92
Dalanie Meek 10 St. Mary’s Colgan 52.02
Maleia Sukraw 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 53.67
Kaitlyn Williams 11 Oswego 53.74
Bailey Siu 9 Southeast 54.2
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 54.39
Madison DeCoster 10 Chanute 55.25
Jasmine Ballard 10 Sedan 55.32
Shiloh Skipper 10 Pleasanton 57.06
Kylee Dickerson 9 Northeast Arma 57.95
MIa Meik 9 Pleasanton 58
Makenzie LaRue 10 Erie 58.86
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 1:01.08

4×100

Riverton 49.62
Coffeyville 50.56
Chanute 50.79
Frontenac 51.71
Pittsburg 51.73
Cherryvale 52.03
Labette County 52.16
St. Mary’s Colgan 52.62
Fort Scott 52.73
Crest 53.8
Pleasanton 53.96
Olpe 54.31
Jayhawk Linn 54.39
Erie 56.23

4×400

Independence 4:11.26
Labette County 4:12.89
Fort Scott 4:14.68
St. Mary’s Colgan 4:15.60
Pittsburg 4:18.85
Coffeyville 4:22.41
Chanute 4:24.07
Olpe 4:28.06
Caney 4:28.26
Crest 4:28.79
Jayhawk Linn 4:29
Southeast 4:31
Erie 4:54.15

4×800

I

Independence 10:15.87
Fort Scott 10:26.21
Frontenac 10:35.9
St. Mary’s Colgan 10:37.62
Labette County 10:43.5
Pittsburg 10:49.15
Olpe 10:58.89
Chanute 11:02.76
Jayhawk Linn 11:07
Crest 11:09.12
Southeast 11:11