This is the information provided by coaches as of 10 am May 17th

100

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Jakayla Johnson-Jones 9 Coffeyville 12.39
Erin Lopez 9 Coffeyville 12.4
Camrie Ranabargar 11 Chanute 12.46
Onna Jorge 9 Pittsburg 12.46
Alivia Parker 11 Riverton 12.65
Jacy Thomasson 12 Riverton 12.71
Brooklyn White 10 Coffeyville 12.75
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 13.1
Madison Morgan 9 Riverton 13.27
Morgan Compton 12 Riverton 13.29
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 13.3
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 13.42
Mia Coleman 11 Crest 13.68
Cha’Kyra Walls 10 Chanute 13.89
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 14.65
Octavia Amman 10 Erie 14.93
Lily Welch 9 Erie 15.23

200

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Jacy Thomasson 12 Riverton 26.3
Alivia Parker 11 Riverton 26.5
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 26.91
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 26.99
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 27.1
Onna Jorge 9 Pittsburg 27.27
Taisha Combs 9 Pittsburg 27.63
Dalanie Meek 10 St. Mary’s Colgan 27.65
Camrie Ranabargar 11 Chanute 28.28
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 28.97
Octavia Amman 10 Erie 31.21
Lily Welch 9 Erie 32.46
Megan Richenburg 10 Erie 33.04

400

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Lauren Torrance 12 St. Mary’s Colgan 1:01.72
Taisha Combs 9 Pittsburg 1:02.02
Audrey Cavaness 9 Coffeyville 1:02.6
Aubrey Boss 10 Labette County 1:02.78
Adessah Reed 9 Pittsburg 1:03.16
Gianna Costantini 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 1:03.75
Lily Wiley 9 Labette County 1:03.83
Eliz White 10 Southeast 01:04.2
Delanie Fox 9 Prairie View 01:04.7
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 1:04.96
Kinley Edgerton 9 Crest 1:05.54
Maddie Kepley 9 Chanute 1:06.75
Abby Stephenson 12 Chanute 1:07.90
Andie Sevart 10 Chanute 1:10.00
Ella Burnett 11 Erie 1:10.17
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 1:13.51
Megan Richenburg 10 Erie 1:17.16

800

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 2:22.82
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 2:30.09
Eliz White 10 Southeast 2:32
Eve Moss 11 Pittsburg 2:34.76
Peyton Schmidt 9 Crest 2:35.97
Violet Stich 10 Chanute 2:39.79
Maggy Moyer 9 Caney 2:43.43
Josie Walter 9 Crest 2:45.43
Piper Overman 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 2:45.97
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 2:52.50

1600

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 5:11.38
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 5:43.36
Josie Walter 9 Crest 5:44.16
Emilie Zylstra 11 Labette County 5:57.04
Polona Kalan 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 6:01.06
Macie Moore 10 Chanute 6:03.12
Eliz White 10 Southeast 6:05
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 6:26.98

3200

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Bree Allen 10 Prairie View 11:33.74
Anna Cantrell 10 Labette County 12:16.88
Josie Walter 9 Crest 12:28.02
Peyton Schmidt 9 Crest 12:30.89
Macie Moore 10 Chanute 12:55.94
Emilie Zylstra 11 Labette County 13:08.46
Polona Kalan 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 13:18.76
Aubrey 9 Crest 13:34.25
Jarynn Hockett 9 Chanute 14:50.75

100 Hurdles

F

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Maddi Baker 12 Prairie View 15.78
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 15.87
Makayla Strickland 12 Coffeyville 16.05
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 16.46
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 16.54
Mia Coleman 11 Crest 16.99
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 17.04
Brinley McGhee 12 Crest 17.58
Makenzie LaRue 10 Erie 17.62
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 18.59
Maleia Sukraw 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 18.62
Kylee Dickerson 9 Northeast Arma 18.7
Isabella Barney 10 Chanute 18.94
Bailey Siu 9 Southeast 18.99

300 Hurdles

First Name Last Name Grade School Best Time
Lily Brown 11 St. Mary’s Colgan 46.55
Kynleigh Chard 11 Chanute 47.15
Maddi Baker 12 Prairie View 49.03
Amberly Youngblood 9 Riverton 49.76
Landry O’Brien 10 Labette County 50.04
Chloe Parker 11 Riverton 50.2
Anna Washburn 11 Caney 50.65
Kinsley Boss 10 Labette County 51.56
Grace Prince 9 Caney 51.92
Dalanie Meek 10 St. Mary’s Colgan 52.02
Maleia Sukraw 9 St. Mary’s Colgan 53.67
Bailey Siu 9 Southeast 54.2
Abbigale Burtnett 12 Chanute 54.39
Madison DeCoster 10 Chanute 55.25
Kylee Dickerson 9 Northeast Arma 57.95
Makenzie LaRue 10 Erie 58.86
Mia Pemberton 12 Erie 1:01.08

4×100

School Best Time
Riverton 49.62
Coffeyville 50.56
Chanute 50.79
Cherryvale 52.03
Labette County 52.16
St. Mary’s Colgan 52.62
Crest 53.8
Erie 57.63

4×400

School Best Time
Southeast 4:46
Labette County 4:12.89
St. Mary’s Colgan 4:15.60
Coffeyville 4:22.41
Chanute 4:24.07
Crest 4:32.25
Caney 4:35.66

Erie 4:54.15

4×800

School Best Time
St. Mary’s Colgan 10:37.62
Labette County 10:43.5
Chanute 11:02.76
Southeast 11:11
Crest 11:30.61