SEK Elite Top 20

Gabe Onelio Girard 16:06
Houston McGown Girard 16:12
Zayne Gabern Southeast 17:37
Bryan Epperson West Elk  17:39
Colton Smithhisler St. Mary’s Colgan 17:40
Michael Vacek St. Mary’s Colgan 17:49
Tucker Applegate Chanute 17:51
Easton Colborn Chanute 17:57
Drake Leeds Coffeyville 18:01
Jaron Powers Chanute 18:02
Gunner Ellington Crest 18:02
Herbert Weber Coffeyville 18:03
Tallon Bonine Frontenac 18:08
Cash Brown Caney 18:22
Trevin Worthing Fort Scott 18:24
Gavin Caldwell Frontenac 18:28
Colten Carson Parsons 18:36
Tyler Rowden Chanute 18:38
Austin Morrow Independence 18:40
Hudson Locke Southeast 18:40

SEK Elite Next 20

Kreed Jones Humboldt 18:51
Mason Greve Chanute 18:57
Bennett Thompson Coffeyville 19:03
Seth Wilson Girard 19:05
Hunter Jankoski Fredonia 19:08
Silas Good Caney 19:13
Colten Jameson Southeast 19:13
Josh Hogge Independence 19:15
Harrison Burke Girard 19:16
Grant Nienstedt Anderson County 19:19
Brody Barnes Anderson County 19:22
Ethan Paulie St. Mary’s Colgan 19:23
Brodie Wiesner Anderson County 19:25
Spencer Wade Northeast 19:31
Elijiah Taylor Crest 19:31
Colden Cook Humboldt 19:35
Curtis Dickman St. Mary’s Colgan 19:35
Izaiah Adolph Girard 19:37
Zack Whittenburg Southeast 19:38
Josept Lazobarahona Chanute 19:46

Runners to Watch

Nathon Trammell Northeast 19:47
Gavin Jackman Girard 19:47
Clancy Cummings West Elk 19:48
Camryn Hardee Galena 19:52
Josh Woellhof Fort Scott 19:55
Joshua Schoenhofer Chanute 20:09
Michael Smith Southeast 20:10
Landon Kraft Anderson County 20:11
Oakley Carter Caney 20:23
Johnny Sproul Caney 20:29
Devin Smith Northeast 20:33
LukeCapehart Frontenac 20:34
Max Sutherland Independence 20:35
Bryce Nunn Northeast 20:36
Jonah Werner Eureka 20:39
Kasen Dollar Coffeyville 20:41
Chayton Brummett Galena 20:43
Finian Foraker Coffeyville 20:47
Mason Mumbower Fort Scott 20:52
Kamden Martin Galena 20:52
Davian Damron Eureka 20:56
Brigg Shannon Humboldt 20:56
Ben Davenport Fort Scott 20:57
Trenton Banks Chanute 20:59
Eli Burk Caney 21:01
Tanner Wiles Southeast 21:09
Maxtyn Mueller Humboldt 21:12
Keith Sanders Independence 21:22
Chase Windsor Southeast 21:27
Gavin Messner Caney 21:28
Jhonmarc Fatalla Southeast 21:28
Lucas Suarez St. Mary’s Colgan 21:36
Thatcher Mueller Humboldt 21:39
Jack Works Humboldt 21:52
Braydon Messner Caney 21:57
Izic Valentine Fredonia 21:58
Jonah Wilterding Fort Scott 22:05
Devyn Taylor Erie 22:08
Arthur Pollreis Erie 22:11
Ryan West Crest 22:20
Cody Geiger Fort Scott 22:26
Diego Tomas Caney 22:33
Graham Leeds Coffeyville 22:38
Killian Hume Erie 22:38
Eli Treiber St. Mary’s Colgan 22:44:00
Jaxon Dunn Independence 22:49
Sean Graham Independence 23:12
Henry Burns Southeast 23:21:00
Cody McCoy Fredonia 23:24
Zaven Crupper West Elk 24:24:00
Devyn Westhoff Erie 26:14:00
Aiden Wiles Erie 27:59:00
Dylan Kirkpatrick Erie 28:05:00
Jackson Lee West Elk 31:01:00
Eli Gragg West Elk 34:59:00
Josh Wade Caney 38:17:00