SEK Elite Top 20

Gabe Onelio Girard 16:06
Houston McGown Girard 16:12
Bryan Epperson West Elk  17:39
Colton Smithhisler St. Mary’s Colgan 17:40
Michael Vacek St. Mary’s Colgan 17:49
Jaron Powers Chanute 18:05
Tallon Bonine Frontenac 18:08
Tucker Applegate Chanute 18:09
Drake Leeds Coffeyville 18:10
Herbert Weber Coffeyville 18:11
Easton Colborn Chanute 18:17
Cash Brown Caney 18:22
Zayne Gabern 18:31 Southeast 18:31
Austin Morrow Independence 18:44
Tyler Rowden Chanute 18:52
Gunner Ellington Crest 18:52
Trevin Worthing Fort Scott 18:52
Gavin Caldwell Frontenac 18:53
Seth Wilson Girard 19:05
Hunter Jankoski Fredonia 19:08

SEK Elite Next 20

Silas Good Caney 19:13
Kreed Jones Humboldt 19:15
Hudson Locke Southeast 19:15
Harrison Burke Girard 19:16
Grant Nienstedt Anderson County 19:19
Brody Barnes Anderson County 19:22
Ethan Paulie St. Mary’s Colgan 19:23
Brodie Wiesner Anderson County 19:25
Colten Jameson Southeast 19:28
Bennett Thompson Coffeyville 19:29
Spencer Wade Northeast 19:31.0
Curtis Dickman St. Mary’s Colgan 19:35
Izaiah Adolph Girard 19:37
Mason Greve Chanute 19:40
Josept Lazobarahona Chanute 19:46
Gavin Jackman Girard 19:47
Nathon Trammell Northeast 19:47.4
Landon Kraft Anderson County 20:11
Colden Cook Humboldt 20:14
Zack Whittenburg Southeast 20:19

Runners to watch

Oakley Carter Caney 20:23
Johnny Sproul Caney 20:29
Devin Smith Northeast 20:33.7
LukeCapehart Frontenac 20:34
Max Sutherland Independence 20:35
Bryce Nunn Northeast 20:36.1
Camryn Hardee Galena 20:38
Jonah Werner Eureka 20:39
Kasen Dollar Coffeyville 20:41
Joshua Schoenhofer Chanute 20:43
Finian Foraker Coffeyville 20:47
Elijiah Taylor Crest 20:55
Kamden Martin Galena 20:55
Davian Damron Eureka 20:56
Brigg Shannon Humboldt 20:56
Eli Burk Caney 21:01
Chayton Brummett Galena 21:03
Maxtyn Mueller Humboldt 21:12
Trenton Banks Chanute 21:17
Keith Sanders Independence 21:22
Michael Smith Southeast 21:25
Gavin Messner Caney 21:28
Josh Woellhof Fort Scott 21:34
Thatcher Mueller Humboldt 21:39
Jack Works Humboldt 21:52
Braydon Messner Caney 21:57
Izic Valentine Fredonia 21:58
Ben Davenport Forst Scott 22:00
Mason Mumbower Fort Scott 22:02
Devyn Taylor Erie 22:08
Arthur Pollreis Erie 22:11
Jhonmarc Fatalla Southeast 22:12
Ryan West Crest 22:20
Cody Geiger Fort Scott 22:26
Diego Tomas Caney 22:33
Killian Hume Erie 22:38
Graham Leeds Coffeyville 22:38
Jaxon Dunn Independence 22:49
Sean Graham Independence 23:12
Cody McCoy Fredonia 23:24
Eli Treiber St. Mary’s Colgan 25:33:00
Devyn Westhoff Erie 26:14:00
Aiden Wiles Erie 27:59:00
Dylan Kirkpatrick Erie 28:05:00
Josh Wade Caney 38:17:00