Top 20

Bree Allen Prairie View 19:40.9
Josie Walter Crest 19:59.0
Cera Scheneck Frontenac 20:02.0
Anna Cantrell Labette County 20:32.0
Campbell Odell Fredonia 20:49.0
Kinsey Baldwin Parsons 20:55.0
Lily Brown St. Mary’s Colgan 21:03.0
Polona Kalan St. Mary’s Colgan 21:07.0
Gracyn Bracken Fredonia 21:23.0
Breanna Ross Erie 21:25.9
Alexa Reddick Frontenac 21:29.0
Jocelyn Fess Fort Scott 21:32.0
Kennah Speer Lebo 21:35.3
Johannah Walker Girard 21:50.0
Macie Moore Chanute 21:51.0
Maggie Payne Frontenac 22:07.0
Peyton Schmidt Crest 22:08.0
Grace Jones Frontenac 22:37.0
Emilie Zylstra Labette County 22:42.0
Bethany Barger Labette County 22:44.0

2nd 20

Cira Plummer Lebo 22:46.1
Leyna Ortega St. Mary’s Colgan 22:52.0
Claire Stevens Girard 23:00.0
Aubrie Meyer Labette County 23:11.0
Aubrey Allen Crest 23:14.0
Gianna Costantini St. Mary’s Colgan 23:16.0
Carsen Allen Fort Scott 23:24.0
Kayleigh Williams Oswego 23:26.5
Merly Lara St. Mary’s Colgan 23:27.0
Madeline Batcheler Jayhawk Linn 23:32.0
Abby Albright Frontenac 23:34.0
Mia Jubber Girard 23:41.0
Kaylee Eberhart Labette County 23:46.0
Lilly Westhoff Fort Scott 23:47.0
Mimi Fleming St. Mary’s Colgan 23:53.0
Audrey Smith Fredonia 23:54.0
Audrey  Jacobs SE 23:54.0
Isabel Clevenger Labette County 23:56.0
Shaelyn Nibarger Labette County 24:03.0
Nevaeh Jones Labette County 24:04.0

Honorable Mention

Jarynn Hockett Chanute 24:16.0
Violet Stich Chanute 24:24.0
Ava Glover St. Mary’s Colgan 24:39.0
Anistyn Clayton Frontenac 24:40.0
Trinity Lohrmeyer Frontenac 24:41.0
Mackenzie Crapson Chanute 24:58.0
Kilynn  Banke SE 25:00.0
Abby Stephenson Chanute 25:06.0
Annabelle Gorman Fort Scott 25:07.0
Ashton Altman Erie 25:21.1
Aspen Foster Labette County 25:30.0
Gia Schneider Jayhawk Linn 25:31.0
Kyree Puckett Crest 25:41.0
Kaytee Blumer Oswego 25:46.7
Kaitlyn Williams Oswego 25:49.0
Chloe Guymon SE 25:49.0
Kassidy  Fox SE 25:51.0
Sandra  Robinson SE 26:09.0
Lainee Nicholes Girard 26:11.0
Kaylen MaCatee Girard 26:48.0

%d bloggers like this: