Our Final List of 2021. Congrats to all!

SEK ELITE

NameSchoolTime
Alex MeisterLabette Co.16:11
Gavin DoubravaGirard16:41
Tanner UlbrichGirard16:48
Dryden CosensFt Scott16:51
Camron JeffersonPittsburg16:56
Treyton Laurance Columbus17:11
Drew WilhiteHumboldt17:13
Trevin WorthingFt. Scott17:34
Eismael HernandezPittsburg17:49
Jesse TaylorIola17:59
Dillon LeggettRiverton18:02
Tallon Bonine Frontenac18:07
Stuart O’BrienColgan18:12
Jaxson GanttRiverton18:14
Tucker NelsonAnderson Co.18:16
Brody GomezFt. Scott18:16
Cole MoyerIola18:18
Zac RamseyFredonia18:20
Dakota WallaceJayhawk Linn18:21
Kaster TrabucIola18:22

SEK Elite 2nd Team

NameSchoolTime
Kasen FudgeAnderson Co.18:24
Tyler BaileyPittsburg18:25
Nathan BarrettCoffeyville18:30
Dillon ChamplinJayhawk Linn18:32
Nathan SchmitAnderson Co.18:34
Trenton PeckFt Scott18:34
Rocco LoffredoFt. Scott18:38
Corbin WhiteJayhawk Linn18:40
Zander ShawCaney18:43
Landon KraftAnderson Co.18:44
Will MendenhallPittsburg18:47
Zavier PhillipsLabette Co.18:48
Michael ShepardRiverton18:48
Grant FeaginsFt. Scott18:52
Colton Jameson Southeast18:53
Lucas HannaCoffeyville18:55
Ryan Hite Frontenac18:57
Caleb HartmanPittsburg18:57
Gibson FessFt Scott19:02
Trayton WalkerOswego19:02

SEK Elite Honorable Mention

NameSchoolTime
Jericho ClarkEureka19:04
Peyton WallaceHumboldt19:09
Breakin JonesCrest19:11
Jonathon HowardPittsburg19:13
Connor Doherty Frontenac19:16
Alex BrakeColgan19:19
Beau WilsonColgan19:20
Sam GeorgeFredonia19:21
Gage JessephChanute19:22
Levi McGowenHumboldt19:22
Drake GuymonSoutheast19:23
BryceSimonColgan19:25
Eli AdamsIola19:27
Brock GodinezChanute19:28
Drayton KennedyErie19:29
Easton RennSoutheast19:31
Tyler HaywoodRiverton19:35
Paul ElliottLabette Co.19:46
Japeth RutohIola19:55
Emery WilbertColgan19:57
Zaylain BaldwinLabette Co.20:12
Hudson BakerLabette Co.20:25
Chaise TurnerEureka20:38
Brody BarnesAnderson Co.20:42
Chance ProfittJayhawk Linn20:43
Coy Medlin Frontenac20:44
Travis WankerIola20:58
Drake DeLaTorreIola20:59
Kass LewisOswego21:10
Darton SpencerLabette Co.21:12
Trenton BanksChanute21:20
JB ElliottCoffeyville21:21
Tanner WilesSoutheast21:22
Logan HuserFredonia21:25
Bryce ThiessenBaxter Springs21:29
Dakota SmithSoutheast21:36
Lucas Brummett Frontenac21:45
Cooper MillerFredonia21:49
Brigg ShannonHumboldt21:49
Joel WadinoOswego21:54
Nathan StanleyChanute21:57