Our Final List of 2021. Congrats to all!

SEK ELITE

NameSchoolTime
Bree AllenPrairie View19:15
Campbell OdellFredonia19:38
Josie WareWest Elk20:08
Breanna RossErie21:00
Gracyn BrackenFredonia21:15
Kinsey BaldwinParsons21:20
Wylie TeagardenPrairie View21:23
Eda HeldCaney21:25
Lily BrownColgan21:25
Montana Ohmart Columbus21:36
MJ HuffBurlington21:41
Anna CanntrellLabette Co.21:43
Macie MooreChanute22:09
Addisyn FowlerFt. Scott22:13
McKenna JonesHumboldt22:19
Jocelyn FessFt. Scott22:22
Kassie MainsAnderson Co.22:25
Madeline BatchelerJayhawk Linn22:26
Polona KalanColgan22:27
Alexa ReddichFrontenac22:28

SEK Elite 2nd Team

NameSchoolTime
Katie VossColgan22:29
Kayleigh WilliamsOswego22:29
Audrey JacobsSoutheast22:29
Addie FudgeAnderson Co.22:31
Audrey SmithFredonia22:31
Ryleigh LeukerPrairie View22:33
Rachel GodwinAnderson Co.22:53
Gia SchneiderJayhawk Linn22:53
Elanie SturgeonIola22:54
Mesa CasperFt. Scott22:56
Kally StroupPrairie View22:56
Marissa BatchelerJayhawk Linn22:57
Julionna MorganCoffeyville22:57
Leyna OrtegaColgan22:59
Ella McCammonPrairie View23:01
Sarah JungoAnderson Co.23:04
Gracie GattonLabette Co.23:08
Maggie Payne Frontenac23:23
Anna HeislerHumboldt23:24
Ava GloverColgan23:28
Ashley MariettaColgan23:28

SEK Elite Honorable Mention

NameSchoolTime
Sage BarneyIola23:29
Lydia Pyle Frontenac23:30
Kelsie KonitzerPrairie View23:31
Allison FrechPittsburg23:36
Evelyn FewinsChanute23:37
Bella BecannonChanute23:40
Trinity Lohrmeyer Frontenac23:41
Hailey OrenderGirard23:42
Jessica PetricPrairie View23:44
Bianca AlvaradoColgan23:47
Raegan Pitts Baxter Springs23:52
Carsen AllenFt. Scott23:55
Layla TindleFredonia23:56
Anistyn Clayton Frontenac23:58
Cynthia CazaresJayhawk Linn23:59
Kaitlyn Hayslip Frontenac24:02
Avery Stotts Frontenac24:04
Emilie ZylstraLabette Co.24:05
Abby StricklandOswego24:05
Lulu MelendezHumboldt24:12
Makayla KellerPittsburg24:17
Tarra WorthingFt. Scott24:22
Nevaeh JonesLabette Co.24:22
Orra LutzAnderson Co.24:28
Madison JenkinsFredonia24:30
Lilly WesthoffFt. Scott24:40
Elyse ClevengerLabette Co.24:50
Carsyn HavilandHumboldt24:53
Gianna CostantiniColgan24:55
Allie MariettaColgan24:59
Adison RandallJayhawk Linn25:01
Madi WhiteHumboldt25:15
Kaitlyn WilliamsOswego25:18
Kate PolingPittsburg25:29
Isys GalindoPittsburg25:30
Mackenzie CrapsonChanute25:44
Harlee BlackwellFredonia25:55
Bethany BargerLabette Co.25:55
Athennah JonesPittsburg25:59