SEK Elite GIRLS Cross Country after Regionals

SEK Elite Top 20

Macy SmithOlpe19:41
Allie MariettaColgan20:06
Ursula BillingsCrest20:17
Campbell OdellFredonia20:24
Montana Ohmart   Columbus  20:29
Ashley MariettaColgan20:30
Lily BrownColgan21:09
Kinsey BaldwinParsons21:09
Gracie GattonLCHS21:14.84
Lilyan GerowBurlington21:21
Mary Grace GoettingColgan21:26
Natalie HibbardFredonia21:28
Dixee Lacen Columbus21:33
Haley OrenderGirard21:34
A J Belcher Yates Center 21:41
Kadence CarpenterJayhawk-Linn21:45
Rayna Jasper 21:49Anderson County21:49
Ursula BillingsCrest21:50
Addie FudgeAnderson County21:52
Josie PlumleeIola21:55.0

SEK Elite 2nd Team

Maddie BakerPrairie View21:56
MJ Huff Burlington21:58
Marissa BatchelerJayhawk-Linn22:00
Lulu MelendezHumboldt22:14
Audrey SmithFredonia22:15
Leyna OrtegaColgan22:17
Jerica HockettChanute22:26
Cynthia CazaresJayhawk-Linn22:29
Maggie Payne Frontenac22:37
Karlena SpahnSoutheast22:37
Elanie SturgeonIola22:39.0
Elyse ClevengerLCHS22:39.34
Kelsie KonitzerPrairie View22:52
Julionna MorganCoffeyville22:57
Kaytee BlumerOswego23:00
Leah MuellerHumboldt23:04
Katie SchmitAnderson County23:07
Madeline BatchelerJayhawk-Linn23:09
Jacqueline HallPittsburg23:09
Reagan PollandGirard23:10

SEK Elite Honorable Mention

Zoey WilsonHumboldt23:11
Kassie MainsAnderson County23:12
Rebeccah JonesPittsburg23:12
Gia SchneiderJayhawk-Linn23:13
Makenzie KueserAnderson County23:17
Madi WhiteHumboldt23:17
Anna GuilfoyleColgan23:18
Gracyn BrackenFredonia23:19
Myka WatkinsBurlington23:27
Kaitlyn WilliamsOswego23:28
Makayla KellerPittsburg23:29
Abby StricklandOswego23:32
Raegan PittsBaxter Springs23:33.21
Averie SharonIola23:36.0
Gracie PetersonGirard23:41
Peyton MurrisonPrairie View23:44
Trinity LohrmeyerFrontenac23:50
Serenia ShortGirard24:00.0
Orra LutzAnderson County24:01
Kate PollingPittsburg24:03
Lydia PileFrontenac24:11
Jasmine PerezLCHS24:13.00
Bella BecannonChanute24:14
Riley GorackeChanute24:21
 Ranie PaulinGirard24:22.0
Madison HughesChanute24:23
Taylor KorteHumboldt24:23